Hellen Caro Elementary  Logo
Captain's Quarters Office Staff How to Find Us Bus Information Dismissal Procedures Changing Transportation Absentee Policy Tardy Policy Caro Facilities Business Partners in Education Clinic Custodial Food Services Our Namesake
Kindergarten First Grade Second Grade Third Grade Fourth Grade Fifth Grade WGC, ESE, Speech, Guidance Special Area Media Center Military After School MFLC
Accelerated Reader Wall of Fame
PTA
Student / Parent Links Teacher Links

Business Partners in Education

Ward Barnes Law Firm 850-912-8060

Millennium Home Builders, Inc. 457-6340 

Kiwanis Club of Big Lagoon 492-1509 

Domino’s Pizza 492-7610 

Papa John’s Pizza 455-3536 

Original Point Restaurant 492-3577 

Perdido Bay United Methodist Church

492-2135